Съдийски наряди за кръга днес на Югоизток

0

Съдийски назначения – 21-ви кръг
Трета лига – Югоизточна група

ФК “ Родопа Смолян “ (Смолян) – ОФК “ Левски “(Карлово)

ГС: Светослав Лазаров – Бургас

АС: Ганчо Джевелеков – Бургас

АС: Владимир Минчев – Бургас

4-ти съдия: Божидар Шуманов – Смолян

Делегат: Борис Ганев – Бургас

 

ФК “ Сокол“ (Марково) – ПФК „ Ботев“ II (Пловдив)

ГС: Владимир Вълков – Пловдив

АС: Йордан Петров – Пловдив

АС: Светослав Енчев – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Владимир Недялков – Пловдив

Делегат: Любен Жилков – Пловдив

 

ОФК “ Несебър“ (Несебър) – ФК “ Атлетик“ (Куклен)

ГС: Любомир Александров – Хасково

АС: Желязко Атанасов – Хасково

АС: Христо Стоянов – Сливен

4-ти съдия: Александър Аргиров – Бургас

Делегат: Васко Петев – Хасково

 

ФК “ Саяна Хасково“ (Хасково) – ОФК “ Карнобат “(Карнобат)

ГС: Райко Чакъров – Пловдив

АС: Стоян Петров – Пловдив

АС: Кристиян Иванов – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Валентин Чаушев – Кърджали

Делегат: Здравко Караджов – Пловдив

 

ПФК “ Берое “ II (Стара Загора) – ФК “ Розова долина “ (Казанлък)

ГС: Георги Стоянов – Пловдив

АС: Георги Димчев – Пловдив

АС: Теодор Цветков – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Камен Терзиев – Стара Загора

Делегат: Христо Христов – Стара Загора

 

ФК„ Созопол“ (Созопол) – ФК “ Загорец“ (Нова Загора)

ГС: Рюстем Карагарен – Пловдив

АС: Владимир Хубенов – Кърджали

АС: Юсуф Караали – Кърджали

4-ти съдия: Петър Аспарухов – Бургас

Делегат: Стойчо Стоев – Кърджали

 

ФК “ Асеновец 2005“ (Асеновград) – ФК “ Сливен “ (Сливен)

ГС: Иван Петров – Ямбол

АС: Владимир Григоров – Ямбол

АС: Яни Дончев – Ямбол

4-ти съдия: Гьокхан Адем – Пловдив

Делегат: Николай Костадинов – Ямбол

 

ОФК “ Гигант“ (Съединение) – ФК „Секирово“ (Раковски)

ГС: Георги Иванов – Пловдив

АС: Цветан Горанов – Пловдив

АС: Лилия Думбалакова – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Денислав Сталев – Пловдив

Делегат: Георги Карушев – Пловдив

25.02./Неделя/2024 г. – 14:00 часа

 

ФК “ Ямбол 1915“ (Ямбол) – ПФК “ Локомотив 1926 “ II(Пловдив)

ГС: Апостол Иванов – Пловдив

АС: Иван Беделев – Пловдив

АС: Ириней Бодуров – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Альоша Карамфилов – Ямбол

Делегат: Димитър Янев – Ямбол

 

ПФК “ Спартак 1947 “ (Пловдив) – ФК “ Димитровград 1947 “ (Димитровград)

ГС: Стефан Стефанов – Стара Загора

АС: Милен Митев – Стара Загора

АС: Станимир Стоилов – Стара Загора

4-ти съдия: Адриян Сюрджиев – Смолян

Делегат: Донка Желева – Стара Загора