Съдийски назначения 32-ри кръг Втора лига
11 май 2024 г., събота, 18:00 ч.
ПФК Марица 1921 – ФК Черноморец Балчик
ГС: Валентин Любомиров Стефанов АС1: Асен Крумов Крумов АС2: Ангел Бориславов Станчев
4-ТИ: Геро Георгиев Писков
СН: Крум Добринов Стоилов
11 май 2024 г., събота, 18:00 ч.
Спартак 1918 – ФК Литекс Ловеч
ГС: Станимир Георгиев Тодоров АС1: Петър Николаев Михов АС2: Павлин Петков Петков
4-ТИ: Кристиян Младенов Тодоров
СН: Георги Иванов Хаджийски
11 май 2024 г., събота, 18:00 ч.
ОБЩИНСКИ ФУТБОЛЕН КЛУБ БДИН -1923 – ОФК Спартак Пл
ГС: Иван Стефанов Иванов АС1: Радослав Георгинов Вутов АС2: Васил Ангелов Байрактарски
4-ТИ: Антонио Тодоров Антов
СН: Милко Петков Николов
11 май 2024 г., събота, 18:00 ч.
ФУТБОЛЕН КЛУБ ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 1919 БУРГАС – ЦСКА 1948 II
ГС: Димитър Димитров Димитров АС1: Даниел Милков Ников АС2: Никифор Деянов Велков
4-ТИ: Ивайло Красимиров Ненков
СН: Атанас Петров Бозев
12 май 2024 г., неделя, 18:00 ч.
Дунав Русе – ПФК Монтана 1921
ГС: Тодор Недялков Киров АС1: Богомил Севдалинов Димитров АС2: Владимир Йорданов Йорданов
4-ТИ: Борис Борисов Попов
СН: Йосиф Петров Ронков
12 май 2024 г., неделя, 18:00 ч.
ОФК Янтра 2019 – Спортист 2009
ГС: Мартин Иванов Марков АС1: Владимир Ангелов Велев АС2: Мартин Викторов Михайлов
4-ТИ: Мариян Георгиев Гребенчарски
СН: Асен Йорданов Николов
12 май 2024 г., неделя, 18:00 ч.
ОФК Беласица – ПФК Лудогорец 1945 II
ГС: Георги Иванов Иванов АС1: Владимир Здравков Хубенов АС2: Атанас Димитров Пилатов
4-ТИ: Георги Петров Стоянов
СН: Тихомир Димитров Костовски
12 май 2024 г., неделя, 18:00 ч.
ПФК Септември Сф – ФК Струмска слава 1927
ГС: Вилиян Весков Видинов АС1: Георги Димчев Великов АС2: Марин Иванов Бонев
4-ТИ: Любомир Николаев Вушовски
СН: Стефан Иванов Йорданов
13 май 2024 г., понеделник, 15:00 ч.
ФК Марек 1915 – ПФК Добруджа 1919
ГС: Георги Николов Кабаков АС1: Мартин Веселинов Маргаритов АС2: Георги Валентинов Стамболджиев
4-ТИ: Кристиян Николов Колев
СН: Веселин Мишев Добриянов
СК при БФС си запазва правото на ПРОМЕНИ в назначенията.