Съдийски наряди за първия кръг в Югоизточната Трета лига

0
qmbol chernomoretz 5
-

Съдийски назначения – 1. кръг
Трета лига – Югоизточна група
05.08./Събота/2023 г. – 18:00 часа

ФК „Секирово“ (Раковски) – ОФК “ Левски “ (Карлово)

ГС: Георги Иванов – Пловдив

АС: Месут Ахмедов – Пловдив

АС: Антоан Миленов – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Владимир Недялков – Пловдив

Делегат: Георги Георгиев – Пловдив

 

ОФК “ Гигант“ (Съединение) – ФК “ Сливен “ (Сливен)

ГС: Любомир Александров – Хасково

АС: Екатерина Маринова – Пловдив

АС: Лилия Думбалакова – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Марио Генчев – Пловдив

Делегат: Гошо Горанов – Пловдив

 

ФК “ Асеновец 2005“ (Асеновград) – ФК “ Димитровград 1947 “ (Димитровград)

ГС: Иван Петров – Ямбол

АС: Емил Иванов – Ямбол

АС: Владимир Григоров – Ямбол

4-ти съдия: Тодор Тодоров – Пловдив

Делегат: Георги Христов – Ямбол

 

ФК “ Ямбол 1915“ (Ямбол) – ФК “ Загорец“ (Нова Загора)

ГС: Стефан Гурков – Сливен

АС: Христо Стоянов – Сливен

АС: Ангел Илиев – Сливен

4-ти съдия: Павлин Тютюнджиян – Бургас

Делегат: Пламен Петров – Сливен

 

ПФК “ Берое “ II (Стара Загора) – ОФК “ Карнобат “(Карнобат)

ГС: Апостол Иванов – Пловдив

АС: Желязко Пилатов – Пловдив

АС: Владимир Лазаров – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Петър Янков – Стара Загора

Делегат: Тони Пандарски – Пловдив

 

ФК “ Саяна Хасково“ (Хасково) – ФК “ Атлетик“ (Куклен)

ГС: Мюмюн Сар – Бургас

АС: Ганчо Джевелеков – Бургас

АС: Янислав Чанев – Бургас

4-ти съдия: Стефан Стефанов – Стара Загора

Делегат: Стоян Вътев – Бургас

 

ОФК “ Несебър“ (Несебър) – ПФК „ Ботев“ II (Пловдив)

ГС: Георги Стоянов – Пловдив

АС: Симеон Сталев – Пловдив

АС: Стоян Петров – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Александър Аргиров – Бургас

Делегат: Борис Ганев – Бургас

 

ФК “ Сокол“ (Марково) – ФК “ Родопа Смолян “(Смолян)

ГС: Николай Николов – Хасково

АС: Желязко Атанасов – Хасково

АС: Стефан Георгиев – Стара Загора

4-ти съдия: Николай Запрянов – Пловдив

Делегат: Трендафил Думбалаков – Пловдив

05.08./Събота/2023 г. – 19:00 часа

 

ОФК„ Созопол“ (Созопол) – ФК “ Розова долина “ (Казанлък)

ГС: Рюстем Карагарен – Пловдив

АС: Цветан Горанов – Пловдив

АС: Теодор Цветков – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Петър Аспарухов – Бургас

Делегат: Камена Георгиева – Пловдив

 

06.08./Неделя/2023 г. – 18:00 часа

ПФК “ Спартак 1947 “ (Пловдив) – ПФК “ Локомотив 1926 “ II (Пловдив)

ГС: Владимир Вълков – Пловдив

АС: Ириней Бодуров – Пловдив

АС: Георги Димчев – Пловдив

4-ти съдия: Боян Славков – Пловдив

Делегат: Милко Якимов – Пловдив