Мачовете по телевизията днес

0
мачовете
-
-

В родния ефир

14:00 Ухан Три Таунс – Поханг Стийлърс, Шампионска лига на Азия Нова спорт
14:30 Хебър – Левски, Купа на България Диема спорт
17:30 Лудогорец – Локомотив Пловдив, Купа на България Диема спорт
19:00 Леверкузен – Падерборн, Купа на Германия Диема спорт 3
19:00 Саарбрюкен – Айнтрахт Франкфурт, Купа на Германия Нова спорт
21:30 Шефилд Юнайтед – Ливърпул, Англия, Висша лига Диема спорт 3
21:45 Щутгарт – Борусия Дортмунд, Германия, Купа Нова спорт
22:00 Хартс – Рейнджърс, Шотландия, Премиършип Ринг
22:00 Фиорентина – Парма, Купа на Италия MAX Sport 3
22:15 Астън Вила – Манчестър Сити, Англия, Висша лига Диема спорт
22:15 Манчестър Юнайтед – Челси, Англия, Висша лига Диема спорт 2

По сателита

13:00 Барбастро – Алмерия, Испания, Купа на Краля Sport 4 Израел
13:00 Йелкано – Райо Валекано, Испания, Купа на Краля Sport 3 Израел
16:00 Алуминий – Домжале, Словения, Първа лига SportKlub 1 Словения
16:00 Стал Миелец – Видзев Лодз, Полша, Купа Polsat Sport
17:00 Андракс – Реал Сосиедад, Испания, Купа на Краля Sport 2 Унгария
18:00 Яблонец – Теплице, Чехия, Първа лига 02TV Sport в Чехия
18:30 Копер – Марибор, Словения, Първа лига SportKlub 1 Словения
19:00 Ракув – Краковия, Полша, Купа Polsat Sport
20:00 Вияновенсе – Бетис, Испания, Купа на Краля Sport 2 Унгария
20:00 Ещорил – Порто, Португалия, Купа Sport TV1 Португалия
20:00 A3 Алкмаар – НЕК Ниймеген, Нидерландия, Ередивизие ESPN 1 Нидерландия
20:30 Мезьоковежд – Ференцварош, Унгария, NB1 М4 Sport Унгария
21:00 Валвайк – Аякс, Нидерландия, Ередивизие Arena Sport 1 Словакия
21:30 Кристъл Палас – Борнемут, Англия, Висша лига beIN Sports MENA 6
21:30 Фулъм – Нотингам Форест, Англия, Висша лига beIN Sports MENA 8
2130 Брайтън – Брентфорд, Англия, Висша лига Nova Sports News
21:30 Антверп – Шарлероа, Белгия, Купа Nova Sports Extra 4 Гърция
21:45 Херта- Хамбургер, Германия, Купа Eleven Sports 4 Polska
21:45 Брюж – Зулте Варегем, Белгия, Купа VTM 2 Белгия
22:00 Марсилия – Лион, Франция, Лига 1 Arena 4 Унгария
22:00 Виляреал – Макаби Хайфа, Лига Европа TNT Sports 3
22:00 Атлетико Асторга – Севиля, Испания, Купа на Краля TVP Sport Polska
22:00 Корона Киелце – Легия Варшава, Полша, Екстракласа Polsat Sport
02:30 Крузейро – Палмейрас, Бразилия, Серия A Sportitalia Plus

loading...